Groups in

SubgroupsMembersTopic(s)
Afghanistan36199251
Albania2216927
Algeria2154,250674
Andorra821510
Angola491,097122
Antigua and Barbuda10171104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05531,9436,988
Armenia7322
Aruba25263218
Australia
Australia
4,16789,624519,104
Austria
Austria
5776,2902,413
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas901,5401,290
Bahrain801,349328
Bangladesh1875,9402,524
Barbados1091,9614,636
Belarus5497
Belgium45813,3886,678
Belize2523458
Benin201120
Bermuda56762529
Bhutan64699
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,630292
Bosnia5771
Botswana35646179
Brazil
Brazil
1,89573,13912,337
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria68732123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Cambodia1015850
Cameroon661,252194
Canada
Canada
7,590368,001661,708
Cape Verde4610
Cayman Islands223294,772
Central African Republic240
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
77418,3706,441
China
China
80527,72211,037
Colombia
Colombia
87825,1113,269
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Costa Rica2104,597759
Croatia4045248
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Cyprus1963,5172,397
Czech Republic7063691
Denmark1472,165444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Dominican Republic1883,0941,312
Ecuador2066,7511,962
Egypt42414,8367,610
El Salvador702,372628
Equatorial Guinea490
Eritrea7340
Estonia1624020
Ethiopia4542690
Fiji701,230453
Finland981,536330
France
France
3,97451,49317,956
Gabon141380
Gambia2291
Georgia3131747
Germany
Germany
6,671159,44084,943
Germany
Germany
6,671159,44084,943
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Greece3166,2261,709
Grenada910523
Guadeloupe1926614
Guatemala
Guatemala
1131,776337
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1131,727686
Hong Kong2806,8344,101
Hungary52789348
Iceland2340051
India
India
4,463111,24730,732
Indonesia35419,85915,046
Iran47883115
Iraq87756682
Ireland88614,58944,444
Israel1011,930740
Italy
Italy
2,37731,7708,852
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1453,2721,458
Japan
Japan
98010,08310,710
Jersey63420176
Jordan1022,290346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2898,2607,584
Kuwait1092,185384
Laos22343
Latvia131698
Lebanon1403,741608
Lesotho56918
Liberia493
Libya45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuania18260144
Luxembourg52602276
Macau2150439
Macedonia2629821
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45140,08446,438
Maldives28780158
Mali117714
Malta541,6001,593
Martinique77410
Mauritania5402
Mauritius1262,430477
Mexico
Mexico
3,686116,01260,992
Moldova8800
Monaco72225
Mongolia1835987
Morocco2084,5221,063
Mozambique20671145
Namibia21554912
Nepal1182,200199
Netherlands56912,0005,266
Netherlands Antilles53497123
New Zealand1,00016,05538,867
Nicaragua591,529393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
North Korea
North Korea
520
Norway3919,09210,298
Oman410017
Pakistan22713,1231,801
Panama
Panama
1652,308662
Paraguay531,228287
Peru
Peru
74421,2056,770
Philippines
Philippines
64621,66022,216
Poland63891310
Portugal
Portugal
50614,5592,637
Qatar49968275
Romania1201,784529
Russia80695190
Rwanda2340
San Marino351
Saudi Arabia742,593463
Senegal731,168416
Sierra Leone57584
Singapore87323,629107,729
Slovakia171903
Slovenia37752322
Somalia6230
South Africa70318,43838,132
South Korea
South Korea
2083,4545,349
Spain
Spain
4,11074,79632,701
Sri Lanka1362,9061,058
Sudan51498
Suriname8522
Sweden3018,3022,432
Switzerland
Switzerland
87710,2153,468
Syria6255543
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,347274,852101,234
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33969391
Thailand4188,4776,008
Togo91623
Trinidad and Tobago2666,3548,422
Tunisia261,00355
Turkey3018,8112,690
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands86012
Uganda50778535
Ukraine3228568
United Arab Emirates1484,8621,677
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
13,385199,7742,333,536
United States
United States
87,0603,478,0466,376,834
Uruguay1534,3231,011
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68318,7073,045
Vietnam1453,5671,242
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230257
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220